Julija Andoljšek 

Zala Pavlič 

 

Manca Vrečer

 

Ana Vita Mićunović 

 

Tara Drča Završnik

 

Ana Bajraktarević 

Tanja Sajnkar Ileršič 

 

Nina Caserman 

 

Anja Mustavar 

 

Ana Dakić

 

Zala Jelenc

Ivana Stojić 

 

Sara Garić 

 

Tara Pulević 

 

Nika Plevnik

 

Dea Osrečki 

Eva Suhalj 

 

Natalija Markova 

 

Ula Ude 

 

Ekipo U15A sestavljajo

Andoljšek Julija 2002
Jelenc Zala 2002
Osrečki Dea 2002
Pavlič Zala 2002
Sajnkar Ileršič Tanja 2002
Suhalj Eva 2002
Vrečer Manca 2002
Garić Sara 2003
Mićunović Ana Vita 2003
Mustavar Anja 2003
Pulević Tara 2003
Ude Ula 2003

  

  

LESTVICA PO 1. DELU

Poz Ekipa Z/P Točke
1 znak_ilirija_colorŽKD Ilirija 4/0 8
2

konjice

ŽKK Konjice B 

2/2  6
3

ledita

ŽKD Ledita

0/4 4

LESTVICA PO 2. DELU

Skupina A1
Ne Ekipa Z/P Točke
1. Ilirija A 10/0 20
2. Konjice B 7/3 17
3. Athlete Celje 7/3 17
4. Pomurje 6/4 16
5. Maribor 5/5 15
6. Felix Zasavje A 3/7 13
7. Ježica C 1/9 11
8. Ježica B 1/9 11

Stanje, 15. 1. 2017

Lestvica:

DP mlajših kategorij > Dekleta U15 – 1. SKL > Sezona 2016/17

 

Ekipo U15 mlajše sestavljajo

Bajraktarević Ana 2002
Stojić Ivana 2002
Caserman Nina 2003
Dakić  Ana 2003
Gerič Škopac Barbara 2003
Kavazovič  Lorena 2003
Markova  Natalija 2003
Završnik Drča Tara 2003
Žagar  Neža 2003
Blatnik Petra 2004
Dervišević Ada Lana 2004
Ivanuša Hana 2004
Kavčič Roškar Živa 2004
Kos Urša 2004
Kos Klara 2004
Radmanović  Anđela 2004
Sambolić Hana 2004
Sambolić Sara 2004
Stefanija Maruša 2004
Strehovec Ana 2004
Kapelj Sket Gaja 2005

LESTVICA PO 1. DELU

Poz Ekipa Z/P Točke
1

krka

ŽKK Krka

 6/0 12
2

znak_ilirija_colorŽKD Ilirija

 

 3/3 9
3

grosuplje

ŽKK Grosuplje

3/3  9
4

črnomelj

ŽKK Črnomelj

 0/6  6

LESTVICA PO 2. DELU

Skupina A2
Ne Ekipa Z/P Točke
1. Triglav 9/1 19
2. Ježica A 9/1 19
3. Krka A 7/3 17
4. Ines – ŠD Tabor Žiri 6/4 16
5. Vipava A 5/5 15
6. Vipava B 2/7 11
7. Ilirija mlajše 1/9 11
8. Tolmin 0/9 9

stanje, 15. 1. 2017

Lestvica:

DP mlajših kategorij > Dekleta U15 – 1. SKL > Sezona 2016/17